PEGASUS EGERTON LIMITED

Company number 02102467

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUS LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 03 Jan 2001
MEDIMATCH LIMITED 23 Feb 1987 - 01 Dec 2000