AAH TWENTY SEVEN LIMITED

Company number 02101992

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEHIS LIMITED 15 Feb 1996 - 23 Mar 2003
OAKREADS LIMITED 20 Feb 1987 - 15 Feb 1996