ANDREWS AND COURIE LIMITED

Company number 02101166

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RJT 63 LIMITED 18 Feb 1987 - 10 Jun 1987