Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKI FAMILLE LIMITED

Company number 02099287

Registered office address
Pearson Court, 1 Kings Road, Fleet, Hampshire, England, GU51 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTAIN HIGH PROPERTIES LIMITED 28 Oct 1991 - 04 Nov 2013
MASON'S ASSOCIATES LTD 17 Feb 1988 - 28 Oct 1991
ANGLO CHINESE NEWSPAPERS LIMITED 02 Mar 1987 - 17 Feb 1988
LARKSFLAG LIMITED 12 Feb 1987 - 02 Mar 1987