Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OSBORNE ART BRONZE LIMITED

Company number 02098723

Registered office address
6 Hall Quay, Great Yarmouth, England, NR30 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2024
due by 2 April 2024

Last statement dated 19 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
SAMPLEMANUAL LIMITED 11 Feb 1987 - 28 Apr 1987