Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERWENT VALLEY (SALES) LIMITED

Company number 02098135

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NANDOR LIMITED 09 Feb 1987 - 24 Mar 1987