A. M. SPORTS CARS LTD

Company number 02097400

Registered office address
71 The Ridgeway, Cookhill, Worcestershire, B96 6NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M (SPECIALIST CARS) LIMITED 06 Feb 1987 - 28 Jun 2000