REED PENSIONS NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 02097258

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROVEMELL LIMITED 06 Feb 1987 - 26 Mar 1987