FRISCHMANN OFFSHORE LTD

Company number 02097198

Registered office address
5 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 March 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PELL FRISCHMANN ENGINEERING LIMITED 11 Jul 1990 - 02 Oct 2015
PELL FRISCHMANN GVA ENGINEERING LIMITED 02 Apr 1987 - 11 Jul 1990
WINKHOLD LIMITED 05 Feb 1987 - 02 Apr 1987