Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUCKNAM PARK HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 02096222

Registered office address
Lucknam Park, Colerne, Wiltshire, SN14 8AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TWINDARE LIMITED 03 Feb 1987 - 26 Mar 1987