ROYSCOT INDUSTRIAL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02092159

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLEMAXI LIMITED 22 Jan 1987 - 05 Mar 1987