Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DISTRIBUTED MICRO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02091386

Registered office address
265 Yorktown Road, College Town, Sandhurst, Berkshire, GU47 0QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
FRAMEFIRM LIMITED 20 Jan 1987 - 06 Feb 1987