GUINNESS PROFIT SHARING NOMINEES (1987) LIMITED

Company number 02090832

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farrington Street, London, EC2A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCHSTOCK LIMITED 19 Jan 1987 - 02 Apr 1987