UCI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02090653

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UCI DEVELOPMENTS (UK) LIMITED 02 May 1989 - 19 Mar 1997
CIC 12 Jan 1989 - 02 May 1989
AMC DEVELOPMENTS (UK) LIMITED 22 Apr 1987 - 12 Jan 1989
GOLDENVISUAL LIMITED 19 Jan 1987 - 22 Apr 1987