AMERICAN PIZZA COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 02090645

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK6 4BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MOREPROUD LIMITED 19 Jan 1987 - 11 Mar 1987