Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON GOLD FUTURES MARKET LIMITED(THE)

Company number 02090627

Registered office address
7th Floor 62 Threadneedle Street, London, England, EC2R 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DETOURCUSTOME LIMITED 19 Jan 1987 - 27 Apr 1987