SANDLEIGH LIMITED

Company number 02090174

Registered office address
Flat 3 Sandleigh, Bay View Road, Woolacombe, Devon, EX34 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTRACHAIN RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Jan 1987 - 01 Feb 1991