Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS CONTROL SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02089155

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS CONTROL SOLUTIONS GROUP PLC 31 May 2005 - 14 Jan 2010
HONEYSUCKLE GROUP PLC 24 Feb 1987 - 31 May 2005
INNFINE LIMITED 14 Jan 1987 - 24 Feb 1987