WALL TO WALL TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 02087671

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIA SHOW LIMITED 08 Jan 1987 - 01 Dec 1987