THE CALLCENTRE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 02086507

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEDATA LIMITED 26 Apr 1994 - 29 Dec 1997
DIRECT CALL LIMITED 25 Feb 1987 - 26 Apr 1994
JORKINS LIMITED 31 Dec 1986 - 25 Feb 1987