Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROYAL & SUN ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02084694

Registered office address
St Mark's Court, Chart Way, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYAL INSURANCE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jan 1994 - 27 Jan 1999
ROYAL LIFE ESTATES LIMITED 17 Dec 1986 - 01 Jan 1994