CHESSINGTON ZOO LIMITED

Company number 02083608

Registered office address
Link House, 25 West Street, Poole, Dorset, England, BH15 1LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINCROWN LIMITED 12 Dec 1986 - 15 Jan 1987