Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLES LIMITED

Company number 02081379

Registered office address
8 Sackville Street, London, England, W1S 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BONTUNE LIMITED 08 Dec 1986 - 22 Dec 1986