TSB FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02079683

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESSEX LIFE LIMITED 12 Jan 1987 - 04 Mar 1991
HARIST LIMITED 02 Dec 1986 - 12 Jan 1987