THE VOX CIDER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02076105

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FENTIMANS LIMITED 27 Jan 1987 - 19 Oct 1994
FLOWERSTRONG LIMITED 21 Nov 1986 - 27 Jan 1987