TEESSIDE GAS TRANSPORTATION LIMITED

Company number 02076042

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPKEMIX (NO. 33) LIMITED 20 Nov 1986 - 31 Aug 1990