Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPPORT, TRAINING & SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02075562

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPORT, TRAINING & SERVICES PLC 19 Nov 1986 - 29 Mar 2012