CABLE CORPORATION LIMITED(THE)

Company number 02075227

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHADBRACE LIMITED 18 Nov 1986 - 09 Dec 1986