Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERNERS STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02072993

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEFOLLOW LIMITED 12 Nov 1986 - 26 Jan 1987