Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUCKETT HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 02072604

Registered office address
24 & 26, Old Brewery Lane, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2024
due by 29 June 2024

Last statement dated 15 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTHAUS VISUAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 08 Aug 1991 - 04 Jul 2023
BUSYIMAGE LIMITED 11 Nov 1986 - 08 Aug 1991