BODNANT GARDEN NURSERY LIMITED

Company number 02072096

Registered office address
Bodnant, Tal-Y-Cafn, Colwyn Bay, Conwy, LL28 5RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (68) LIMITED 07 Nov 1986 - 24 Mar 1987