Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIR PARTNER CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02070950

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick, West Sussex, RH6 0PA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2024
due by 16 December 2024

Last statement dated 2 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR LONDON LIMITED 06 Jan 1999 - 17 Aug 2015
AIR PARTNER LIMITED 23 Jan 1998 - 06 Jan 1999
AIR CHARTER CENTRE LIMITED 05 Nov 1986 - 23 Jan 1998