RI DORMANT NO.10 LIMITED

Company number 02069931

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, England, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTOKIL FINANCE (NO.1) LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 01 Sep 2009
RIPPLESIDE (BARKING) LIMITED 17 Dec 1990 - 14 Jan 1997
SERVICELOO LIMITED 29 Mar 1989 - 17 Dec 1990
SERVICELINK ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Dec 1986 - 29 Mar 1989
DEALEDIT LIMITED 03 Nov 1986 - 19 Dec 1986