CHASE MONTAGU LIMITED

Company number 02068919

Registered office address
Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp, Benson House, 33 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1986

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO NO. 149 LIMITED 30 Oct 1986 - 02 Mar 1987