FIRST CHOICE OLYMPIC LIMITED

Company number 02065087

Registered office address
Wigmore House, Wigmore Lane, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRASER MARR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jan 1987 - 17 Feb 1995
LEAPNOW LIMITED 17 Oct 1986 - 21 Jan 1987