Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VICTOR BALDWIN (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED

Company number 02061689

Registered office address
24 Cornwall Road, Dorchester, Dorset, England, DT1 1RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2024
due by 26 May 2024

Last statement dated 12 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSTANG LIMITED 06 Oct 1986 - 29 Oct 1986