FIRSTPORT PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02061041

Registered office address
Queensway House 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
OM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Mar 2010 - 14 Apr 2015
PEVEREL OM LIMITED 06 Sep 2000 - 04 Mar 2010
O.M.MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 1991 - 06 Sep 2000
C.B.H. MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Nov 1986 - 25 Mar 1991
SECONDHIGH LIMITED 03 Oct 1986 - 27 Nov 1986