BROADGATE EXCHANGE SQUARE

Company number 02060949

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
2 October 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE EXCHANGE SQUARE LIMITED 08 Dec 1987 - 08 Dec 2008
ALPHAFORM (NO.28) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 02 Oct 1986 - 08 Dec 1987