Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HETHERINGTONS

Company number 02060010

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
30 September 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HETHERINGTONS PRETTY + ELLIS 19 Dec 1986 - 06 Jul 1987
HOLBORN TWELVE 30 Sep 1986 - 19 Dec 1986