Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST (CLAYBURY) LIMITED

Company number 02059745

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTORANGE LIMITED 17 Dec 1986 - 12 Jan 1998
PAYGLOBE LIMITED 30 Sep 1986 - 17 Dec 1986