TOGETHER COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02058813

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
LANCASHIRE MORTGAGE CORPORATION LIMITED 26 Sep 1986 - 09 Jan 2017