Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLTYPE ROOFING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02058425

Registered office address
5 Ripon Road, Plumstead, London, SE18 3PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2024
due by 7 June 2024

Last statement dated 24 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL TYPE TIMBER AND BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED 25 Sep 1986 - 07 Feb 1992