ROBINS COURT (GROVE PARK) LIMITED

Company number 02054649

Registered office address
Acorn Estate Management, 9 St Marks Road, Bromley, Kent, England, BR2 9HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ANCABROOK LIMITED 12 Sep 1986 - 31 Oct 1986