DOWNING CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02053006

Registered office address
6th Floor St Magnus House, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNING CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 05 Sep 1986 - 24 Dec 1991