Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLMAKES PR2 4X4 LIMITED

Company number 02051551

Registered office address
188 Park Drive, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 4SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2023
due by 21 November 2023

Last statement dated 7 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIT-PART UK LIMITED 02 Sep 1986 - 17 Oct 2019