DIALNET PLC

Company number 02050042

Registered office address
Third Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 1UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRISM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 26 Aug 1986 - 14 Nov 1990