LLOYDS PLANT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02049526

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOMCLUSTER LIMITED 26 Aug 1986 - 14 Jan 1987