BROADGATE COURT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02048475

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSEHAUGH STANHOPE (BROADGATE PHASE 14) PLC 04 Nov 1987 - 12 Jan 1994
ALPHAFORM (NO.EIGHTEEN) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 20 Aug 1986 - 04 Nov 1987