THE FOUR SEASONS HOTEL INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02047617

Registered office address
Whitbread Court Houghton Hall Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUR SEASONS HOTEL LIMITED(THE) 18 Aug 1986 - 11 Jun 1997