Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 02046251

Registered office address
Stile Cottage, Tilt Road, Cobham, United Kingdom, KT11 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARKER CRISP ASSOCIATES LIMITED 31 Jul 1987 - 03 Apr 2002
BARKER NICHOLSON LEWIN LIMITED 26 Nov 1986 - 31 Jul 1987
BOXPACE LIMITED 13 Aug 1986 - 26 Nov 1986